The Technical Analyst
Select Language :
Tuscan Holdings Corp. II [THCAW]

Exchange: NasdaqCM Sector: Industrials

Tuscan Holdings Corp. II Price, Forecast, Insider, Ratings, Fundamentals & Signals

Tuscan Holdings Corp. II is listed at the NASDAQ Exchange

0.00% $0.160

Last updated: 3 jul 2022 - 19:17

TimeZone: America/New_York


RATING 2022-06-29
B-
Neutral
RATINGDETAILS
Rating CashFlow: Strong Buy
Return On Equity: Buy
Return On Asset: Neutral
DE: Strong Sell
P/E: Strong Sell
Price To Book: Strong Sell
QUARTER GROWTHS
4/201/212/213/214/211/22
Revenuen/an/an/an/an/an/a
Gr.Profitn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Ebit
Asset
Debtn/an/an/an/an/an/a
True Range Average
+/- $0.0570
( +/- 35.63%)
Range: 0.103 - 0.217
ATR Model: 14 days

Forecast: 01:40 - $0.322

Live Trading Signals (every 1 min)

SCORE
-10.00
Sell
Score Algorithm Version: 1.2C
Last version updated: Fri April 15th, 2022
Indicator Signals
RSI 21
SMA
Trend
Trend 2
Trend 3
MACD
Volume Signals
Price $0.160 (0.00% )
Volume 0.0000 mill
Avg. Vol. 0.000 mill
% of Avg. Vol inf %
Signal 1:
Signal 2:

Today

Intraday chart data with high, low, open and close for Tuscan Holdings Corp. II Warrant

Last 12 Months

Last 12 months chart data with high, low, open and close for Tuscan Holdings Corp. II Warrant

RSI

Intraday RSI14 chart for Tuscan Holdings Corp. II Warrant
The Live Chart for Tuscan Holdings Corp...
Profile picture for
            Tuscan Holdings Corp. II Warrant

THCAW

Last 10 Buy Signals
Date Signal @
PPTUSDJul 3 - 19:150.115
NXTUSDJul 3 - 19:150.0034
XRPUSDJul 3 - 19:130.320
XMRUSDJul 3 - 19:13116.47
LRCUSDJul 3 - 19:130.380
OMGUSDJul 3 - 19:131.816
REPUSDJul 3 - 19:138.03
ADAUSDJul 3 - 19:130.456
TRXUSDJul 3 - 19:120.0660
WTCUSDJul 3 - 19:120.181

Stock Peers

Company Price Change
THCAW0.1600.00%
ASTR1.3302.31%
BLNK15.94-3.57%
CRAI89.15-0.19%
HCCI27.140.67%
IESC30.701.76%
NSSC20.35-1.17%
PTSI28.012.26%
RADA9.05-2.06%
RGP20.671.47%
XONE26.700.00%

Disclaimer:

"JimStromberg.com" is a research service that provides financial data and technical analysis of publicly traded stocks. All users should speak with their financial advisor before buying or selling any securities. Users should not base their investment decision upon "JimStromberg.com". By using the site you agree and are held liable for your own investment decisions and agree to Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Please read the full disclaimer here.