https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1487198/000155335021000842/ownership.xml Jim Stromberg - The Technical Analyst - Find all the latest inside trades
The Technical Analyst
Select Language :

The Latest Insider

Last updated: 31 Dec 1969 @ 19:00 pm

Latest Inside Trades

Below are the latest listed insider trades from Sec.Gov

# Ticker Date Title Link
1TPL2022-05-16 11:10:554 - Texas Pacific Land Corp (0001811074) (Issuer)Link
2MTD2022-05-16 11:07:554 - METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ (0001037646) (Issuer)Link
3RIBT2022-05-16 11:05:473 - RiceBran Technologies (0001063537) (Issuer)Link
4CRBP2022-05-16 10:41:014 - Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. (0001595097) (Issuer)Link
5JKHY2022-05-16 10:54:263 - HENRY JACK & ASSOCIATES INC (0000779152) (Issuer)Link
6QNST2022-05-16 10:52:334 - QUINSTREET, INC (0001117297) (Issuer)Link
7MMD2022-05-16 09:51:054 - MainStay MacKay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund (0001518557) (Issuer)Link
8DGICB2022-05-16 09:42:584 - DONEGAL GROUP INC (0000800457) (Issuer)Link
9DGICA2022-05-16 09:42:584 - DONEGAL GROUP INC (0000800457) (Issuer)Link
10APCXW2022-05-16 09:38:033 - AppTech Payments Corp. (0001070050) (Issuer)Link

Insider Trading Ratio (ITR)

Get the full overview over the last 100 trades in the different companies and their current Insider Trading Ratio (ITR)

# Ticker Name Exchange Change Price Ratio
1IMGNImmunoGen IncNasdaq Global Select1.04%3.87124.398
2AMPGWAmpliTech Group, Inc.Nasdaq Global Select0.00%0.799999.733
3ABIOARCA Biopharma IncNASDAQ Capital Market1.52%2.33599.200
4HSONHudson Global IncNasdaq Global Select4.39%34.4599.200
5TCONTRACON Pharmaceuticals IncNASDAQ Global Market1.19%1.799.200
6MLVFMalvern Bancorp IncNASDAQ Global Market2.03%15.865299.067
7TCCOTechnical Communications CorpNASDAQ Capital Market-13.33%1.399.067
8EPZMEpizyme IncNasdaq Global Select0.00%0.520698.577
9JAGXJaguar Health IncNASDAQ Capital Market0.47%0.410297.983
10RAILFreightCar America IncNasdaq Global Select11.13%4.34597.867
11GNRSGreenrose Acquisition CorpNasdaqCM0.00%1.697.600
12SELBSelecta Biosciences IncNASDAQ Global Market3.29%0.753697.360
13IGMSIGM Biosciences IncNasdaqGS6.87%15.5697.347
14ENTXEntera Bio LtdNasdaq Global Select-0.01%2.149797.333
15GERNGeron CorpNasdaq Global Select-2.76%1.4197.333
16SEELSeelos Therapeutics IncNasdaq Global Select0.92%0.568797.333
17ENTXWEntera Bio Ltd...NasdaqCM0.00%0.200397.333
18SGLBSigma Labs IncNASDAQ Capital Market-2.44%0.995197.307
19SGLBWSigma Labs Inc...NASDAQ Capital Market-43.00%0.005797.305
20CREXWCreative Realities, Inc...NasdaqCM-39.62%0.060597.200
21SYBXSynlogic IncNASDAQ Global Market-1.72%1.1497.150
22LMFALM Funding America IncNASDAQ Capital Market4.96%1.2797.067
23PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Nasdaq Global Select4.31%0.527397.067
24PMTSCPI Card Group IncNASDAQ Capital Market4.18%17.7196.997
25TASTCarrols Restaurant Group IncNasdaq Global Select-4.83%1.3896.954
26CLIRClearsign Technologies CorpNASDAQ Capital Market3.08%1.267996.720
27MPBMid Penn Bancorp IncNASDAQ Global Market-0.39%25.5796.622
28GCACGrowth Capital Acquisition Corp.Nasdaq-14.18%7.9996.533
29TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding CorpNASDAQ Global Market-2.66%0.128296.533
30GCACWGrowth Capital Acquisition Corp.Nasdaq Capital Market-1.96%0.596.533
31OXSQZOxford Square Capital Corp...NasdaqGS0.00%25.196.400
32XBIOWXenetic Biosciences, Inc.NasdaqCM42.84%0.999996.400
33VIRIVirios Therapeutics, LLCNasdaq Global Select3.65%3.6996.347
34VWTRPico Holdings IncNasdaq Global Select-0.03%15.68596.267
35CECECECO Environmental CorpNasdaq Global Select-0.73%5.4396.173
36CBAYCymabay Therapeutics IncNASDAQ Capital Market5.56%1.996.000
37PDLBPDL Community BancorpNASDAQ Global Market-0.22%9.2595.444
38FRGIFiesta Restaurant Group IncNasdaq Global Select3.70%7.0195.333
39PLXPPLx Pharma IncNASDAQ Capital Market4.63%2.7195.200
40BDSXBiodesix, Inc.NMS-2.75%1.7795.113
41OPKOPKO Health IncNasdaq Global Select-0.50%3.01595.067
42FUNCFirst United CorpNasdaq Global Select3.13%20.194.982
43ACHVAchieve Life Sciences IncNASDAQ Capital Market0.90%6.794.981
44SLDBSolid Biosciences IncNasdaq Global Select1.90%0.514294.909
45OCCIOFS Credit Company IncNasdaqGS0.60%10.130494.828
46TTNPTitan Pharmaceuticals IncNASDAQ Capital Market3.32%0.587994.800
47YTENYield10 Bioscience IncNASDAQ Capital Market7.52%2.548394.800
48ESPREsperion Therapeutics IncNASDAQ Global Market2.51%5.92594.753
49AUTOAutoweb IncNASDAQ Capital Market3.36%294.739
50EVKEver-Glory International Group IncNASDAQ Global Market1.56%1.394.533
51EVLOEvelo Biosciences IncNasdaq Global Select0.61%1.6694.426
52WMPNWilliam Penn Bancorporation Common StockNasdaq Global Select0.09%11.7394.400
53COGTCogint Inc.NASDAQ Global Market2.71%4.1794.278
54NUZENuZee, Inc.NasdaqCM1.41%1.450294.220
55MBNKPMedallion BankNasdaqCM0.00%24.9794.133
56SLSSellas Life Sciences Group IncNASDAQ Capital Market4.89%2.7994.119
57CNFRConifer Holdings IncNASDAQ Global Market9.03%1.689994.094
58VYGRVoyager Therapeutics IncNasdaq Global Select0.93%6.5194.026
59RWLKRewalk Robotics LtdNASDAQ Capital Market-1.27%0.941893.957
60SLRXSalarius Pharmaceuticals IncNASDAQ Capital Market-7.61%0.173693.733
61ADER26 Capital Acquisition Corp.Nasdaq Global Select-0.05%9.8693.600
62NUWENuwellis, Inc.Nasdaq Capital Market2.07%0.71493.600
63ADERU26 Capital Acquisition Corp.Nasdaq Global Select0.00%10.0793.600
64ADERW26 Capital Acquisition Corp.Nasdaq Capital Market-3.79%0.500393.600
65KZRKezar Life Sciences IncNasdaqGS-1.39%5.6793.536
66WTERAlkaline Water Company IncNasdaqCM5.20%0.447193.358
67PULMPulmatrix IncNASDAQ Global Market2.51%5.289693.283
68SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp IncNASDAQ Global Market-1.21%43.3593.046
69KBNTKubient, Inc.NasdaqGS5.45%1.06592.992
70KLDOKaleido Biosciences IncNasdaqGS-3.06%0.060192.887
71ADVMAdverum Biotechnologies IncNASDAQ Global Market1.76%0.850292.812
72VVOSVivos Therapeutics, Inc.Nasdaq Global Select2.16%1.4292.800
73AXLAAxcella Health IncNasdaqGM2.03%1.5192.727
74FPAYFlexShopper IncNASDAQ Capital Market-0.43%0.866492.533
75GAINGladstone Investment CorpNasdaq Global Select3.77%15.1292.533
76ITICInvestors Title CoNasdaq Global Select-1.30%161.230492.533
77GAINNGladstone Investment Corporation 6...Nasdaq Global Select2.10%24.799992.533
78APTOAptose Biosciences IncNASDAQ Capital Market4.76%1.089592.459
79MGNXMacroGenics IncNasdaq Global Select1.92%4.2492.439
80AVROAVROBIO IncNasdaq Global Select0.22%0.80892.426
81NKSHNational Bankshares IncNASDAQ Capital Market-0.55%32.857592.390
82SGRYSurgery Partners IncNasdaq Global Select-0.56%44.7892.352
83ACERAcer Therapeutics IncNASDAQ Capital Market1.55%1.9692.267
84NCNOnCino, Inc.NasdaqGS-5.15%30.352592.073
85GLBZGlen Burnie BancorpNASDAQ Capital Market0.00%12.9792.000
86TESSTESSCO Technologies IncNasdaq Global Select0.00%5.9591.871
87GNRSWGreenrose Acquisition Corp...NasdaqGS0.00%0.16991.867
88BANXStoneCastle Financial CorpNasdaq Global Select-1.02%18.97591.782
89BOTJBank of the JamesNASDAQ Capital Market1.87%13.6591.733
90TILEInterface IncNasdaq Global Select-0.30%13.2291.640
91MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals IncNasdaqGS-1.30%5.3391.630
92HSDTHelius Medical Technologies IncNASDAQ Capital Market-9.32%1.4691.600
93CFRXContraFect CorpNASDAQ Capital Market-2.47%3.1691.467
94NXTDNXT-ID IncNASDAQ Capital Market-5.10%2.4291.467
95SHBIShore Bancshares IncNasdaq Global Select-0.05%19.2691.447
96EHTHeHealth IncNasdaq Global Select-1.83%11.7891.435
97ASTCAstrotech CorpNASDAQ Capital Market1.43%0.510191.414
98CNXNPC Connection IncNasdaq Global Select0.26%46.4891.413
99DYNTDynatronics CorpNASDAQ Capital Market0.99%0.6391.388
100HSTOHistogen IncNasdaq Global Select1.27%0.167791.271