The Technical Analyst
Select Language :
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc [NDRA]

Exchange: NASDAQ Capital Market Sector: Healthcare Industry: Diagnostics & Research

ENDRA Life Sciences Inc Price, Forecast, Insider, Ratings, Fundamentals & Signals

Current Signal: SELL (auto-tracking)

ENDRA Life Sciences Inc is listed at the NASDAQ Exchange

-4.57% $0.190

Last updated: 16 May 2022 @ 11:05 am


FUNDAMENTALS
MarketCap: 12.00 mill
EPS: -0.277
P/E: 0.000
Earnings Date: May 12, 2022
SharesOutstanding: 63.17 mill
Avg Daily Volume: 2.75 mill
RATING 2022-05-13
B
Neutral
RATINGDETAILS
Rating CashFlow: Strong Buy
Return On Equity: Strong Sell
Return On Asset: Strong Sell
DE: Neutral
P/E: Neutral
Price To Book: Strong Buy
QUARTER GROWTHS
4/201/212/213/214/211/22
Revenuen/an/an/an/an/an/a
Gr.Profitn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Ebit
Asset
Debt
True Range Average
+/- $0.0370
( +/- 18.59%)
Range: 0.162 - 0.236
ATR Model: 14 days

Insider Trading

Date Person Action Amount type
2022-03-28 Maloberti Renaud Bertrand Buy 186 430 Stock Options
2022-03-28 Thornton Michael Milos Buy 698 102 Stock Options
2022-03-28 Basenese Lou Buy 74 500 Stock Options
2022-03-28 Harsh Michael Buy 109 492 Stock Options
2022-03-28 Pestrikova Irina Buy 41 500 Stock Options
INSIDER POWER
81.47
Last 100 transactions
Buy: 5 483 590 | Sell: 474 712

Forecast: 12:40 - $0.193

Live Trading Signals (every 1 min)

Forecast 1: 11:10 - $0.190
Forecast 2: 12:00 - $0.190
Forecast 3: 12:40 - $0.193
SCORE
-10.00
Sell
Score Algorithm Version: 1.2C
Last version updated: Fri April 15th, 2022
Indicator Signals
RSI 21
SMA
Trend
Trend 2
Trend 3
MACD
Volume Signals
Price $0.190 (-4.57% )
Volume 0.308 mill
Avg. Vol. 2.75 mill
% of Avg. Vol 11.19 %
Signal 1:
Signal 2:

Today

Intraday chart data with high, low, open and close for ENDRA Life Sciences Inc

Last 12 Months

Last 12 months chart data with high, low, open and close for ENDRA Life Sciences Inc

RSI

Intraday RSI14 chart for ENDRA Life Sciences Inc

Last 10 Buy & Sell Signals For NDRA

228 Signals | Accuracy: 15.35% | Accuracy Buy: 16.67% | Accuracy Sell: 14.04%

Avg return buy: -0.86 % | Avg return sell: 0.66 %

$1 invested is now $0.37 or -63.12% since 20-04-22

Date Signal @ Closed %
May 16 - 09:45sell$0.198$0.198 @ May 16 - 09:530.05%
May 16 - 09:39buy$0.200$0.198 @ May 16 - 09:44-0.85%
May 13 - 16:53sell$0.199$0.200 @ May 16 - 09:300.50%
May 13 - 16:04buy$0.199$0.199 @ May 13 - 16:520.00%
May 13 - 15:11sell$0.190$0.199 @ May 13 - 16:004.74%
May 13 - 14:51buy$0.195$0.190 @ May 13 - 15:10-2.36%
May 13 - 10:46sell$0.208$0.195 @ May 13 - 14:50-6.31%
May 13 - 10:10buy$0.202$0.208 @ May 13 - 10:453.03%
May 13 - 09:55sell$0.198$0.202 @ May 13 - 10:091.92%
May 13 - 09:51buy$0.210$0.198 @ May 13 - 09:54-5.58%
The Live Chart for ENDRA Life Sciences Inc
Profile picture for
            ENDRA Life Sciences Inc

NDRA

Last 10 Buy Signals
Date Signal @
WVEMay 16 - 11:03$1.225
ZYNEMay 16 - 11:03$0.900
TCMDMay 16 - 11:03$11.37
SLGNMay 16 - 11:03$43.75
SLCRMay 16 - 11:03$9.83
SELBMay 16 - 11:03$0.747
RCMMay 16 - 11:03$22.67
QQQXMay 16 - 11:03$23.98
NVCRMay 16 - 11:03$66.44
LBCMay 16 - 11:03$13.02

Stock Peers

Company Price Change
NDRA0.190-4.57%
ACST0.9303.32%
APRE1.100-7.56%
CLBS0.432-2.94%
ELOX0.300-2.41%
GRAY0.94314.21%
KERN0.4645.00%
MACK5.250.00%
MTCR0.4571.04%
REPH2.09-0.48%
ZSAN1.809-4.77%

Latest Press Releases

Latest News

Disclaimer:

"JimStromberg.com" is a research service that provides financial data and technical analysis of publicly traded stocks. All users should speak with their financial advisor before buying or selling any securities. Users should not base their investment decision upon "JimStromberg.com". By using the site you agree and are held liable for your own investment decisions and agree to Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Please read the full disclaimer here.